Trigon Limited, Barrow-Upon-Humber

Trigon Limited
STABLE YARD, WALK HOUSE FARM
DN19 7DZ Barrow-Upon-Humber
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRIGON LIMITED
Reg. office address
STABLE YARD, WALK HOUSE FARM, DN19 7DZ, BARROW-UPON-HUMBER, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
04989824
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/2005 - TRIGON CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
374 Wandsworth Road London SW8 4TD

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Trigon Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trigon Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RIVERSIDE BUILDING, LIVINGSTONE ROAD
    HU13 0DZ  Hessle
  2. 16 Waterside Business Park, Livingstone Road
    HU13 0EG  Hessle
  3. ROSE COTTAGE, ST BARNABAS ROAD
    DN38 6JQ  Barnetby
  4. Crown Dry Dock Tower Street
    HU9 1TY  Hull
  5. SUITE 10, 161 HIGH STREET
    HU1 1NQ  Hull
  6. 16 Salisbury Street The Avenues
    HU5 3HA  Hull
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies